favorite
favorite
hide
unhide
flag

Posted

print

10 foot long OM3 MTP/MPO cable - $10 (Vancouver)

10 foot long OM3 MTP/MPO cable 1 thumbnail10 foot long OM3 MTP/MPO cable 2 thumbnail10 foot long OM3 MTP/MPO cable 3 thumbnail
SE 26th St near SE 164th Ave
size / dimensions: 10
10 foot long OM3 cable, 12 fiber, 50/125um, MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO connectors.

III

post id: 7755661073

posted:

updated:

best of [?]

loading
reading
writing
saving
searching